Jyotindra Jethalal Zaveri

Updated on: 27.11.2013

Alias

J.J. Zaveri, Jyotindra J. Zaveri, Jyotindra Zaveri

Group(s)

   ► Individuals ► Author/Public Person

Image(s)

Lifetime

Born: 10.10.1952

About

  • IT professional. Interested in Meditation. Study birds & wildlife, likes to be with nature. Passion to learn new technology.
  • Son of Jethalal S. Zaveri
  • Borther of Prof. Muni Mendra Kumar
  • twitter
  • facebook
  • YouTube

Publications

References

Share this page on: